|
|
Zondervan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Inspired By . . . The Bible Experience The Complete Bible Purple/Silver Case Audio CD
Zondervan 0310611962 / 9780310611967 U.S.A., Zondervan, 200, Audio CD, Like New
Like new. CD-ROMs are new never used. Outside retail box has wear preventing item from being sold as new. Inspired By . . . The Bible Experience The Complete Bible Purple/Silver Case Audio CD By Zondervan : Product Details: Inspired By . . . The Bible Experience The Complete Bible Purple/Silver Case Audio CD Like never before, experience the beauty, the drama, and the life-changing power of the Bible with Inspired By ... The Bible Experience. Unique among audio Bible productions, The Bible Experience is a captivating performance of the Bible presented by a stellar ensemble of today's top-name actors, musicians, clergy, directors, and award-winning producers. Using Today's New International Version translation, The Bible Experience features a cross-generational and cross-cultural roster of talent that represents a wide variety of entertainment genres and celebrities. With more than 200 notable personalities recorded, this historic production also features a cinematic musical score, unparalleled sound design, and the highest production value. Inspired By...The Bible Experience(TM): The Complete Bible Audio CD features a star-studded cast ... brought together for a remarkable dramatization of the entire Bible. Yolanda Adams Angela Bassett James Brown LeVar Burton Dr. Juanita Bynum Shirley Caesar Common Loretta Devine Charles Dutton Faith Evans Kirk Franklin Tyrese Gibson Cuba Gooding Jr. Fred Hammond Samuel L. Jackson Bishop T. D. Jakes Star Jones Yolanda King Boris Kodjoe Nikki Kodjoe Eriq LaSalle Derek Luke Tisha Campbell Martin Donnie McClurkin Dwight "Heavy D" Myers Tyler Perry Angie Stone Tye Tribbett Blair Underwood Denzel Washington Forest Whitaker and over 200 more personalities of note Includes: The complete Today's New International Version Convenient carrying case Bonus DVD with "Making of" video, liner notes, and more. All in a wonderful Purple/Silver case. SKU # 1207465 ISBN-13: 9780310611967 Price:
83.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Inspired By . . . The Bible Experience The Complete Bible Purple/Silver Case Audio CD
Zondervan 0310611962 / 9780310611967 U.S.A., Zondervan, 200, Audio CD, Like New
Like new. CD-ROMs are new never used. Outside retail box has wear preventing item from being sold as new. Inspired By . . . The Bible Experience The Complete Bible Purple/Silver Case Audio CD By Zondervan : Product Details: Inspired By . . . The Bible Experience The Complete Bible Purple/Silver Case Audio CD Like never before, experience the beauty, the drama, and the life-changing power of the Bible with Inspired By ... The Bible Experience. Unique among audio Bible productions, The Bible Experience is a captivating performance of the Bible presented by a stellar ensemble of today's top-name actors, musicians, clergy, directors, and award-winning producers. Using Today's New International Version translation, The Bible Experience features a cross-generational and cross-cultural roster of talent that represents a wide variety of entertainment genres and celebrities. With more than 200 notable personalities recorded, this historic production also features a cinematic musical score, unparalleled sound design, and the highest production value. Inspired By...The Bible Experience(TM): The Complete Bible Audio CD features a star-studded cast ... brought together for a remarkable dramatization of the entire Bible. Yolanda Adams Angela Bassett James Brown LeVar Burton Dr. Juanita Bynum Shirley Caesar Common Loretta Devine Charles Dutton Faith Evans Kirk Franklin Tyrese Gibson Cuba Gooding Jr. Fred Hammond Samuel L. Jackson Bishop T. D. Jakes Star Jones Yolanda King Boris Kodjoe Nikki Kodjoe Eriq LaSalle Derek Luke Tisha Campbell Martin Donnie McClurkin Dwight "Heavy D" Myers Tyler Perry Angie Stone Tye Tribbett Blair Underwood Denzel Washington Forest Whitaker and over 200 more personalities of note Includes: The complete Today's New International Version Convenient carrying case Bonus DVD with "Making of" video, liner notes, and more. All in a wonderful Purple/Silver case. SKU # 1207465 ISBN-13: 9780310611967 Price:
83.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
NIV Encouragement Bible, Dravecky: The Answer for Those Who Hurt (Hardcover)
Zondervan Publishing; Zondervan 0310946077 / 9780310946076 U.S.A., Zondervan Publishing; Zondervan, 2001, Hard Cover, Fair
No Jacket Very Poor condition. Missing dust jacket. No writing or highlighting. Has coverwear/pagewear scuffing black marks/bending and torn binding. NIV Encouragement Bible, Dravecky: The Answer for Those Who Hurt (Hardcover) By Zondervan Publishing; Zondervan From the Back Cover This is a custom edition for the Dravecky's. Product Details Hardcover: 1728 pages Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company (March 2001) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310946077 ISBN-13: 978-0310946076 Product Dimensions: 9.4 x 6.5 x 1.7 inches Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
NIV Gift Bible Green/Blue
Zondervan 0310613736 / 9780310613732 U.S.A., Zondervan, 2009, Soft Cover, Like New
Like new. May have slight shelfwear from storage. NIV Gift Bible Green/Blue By Zondervan : Product Details: NIV Gift Bible Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry NIV Gift Bible by Zondervan (Paperback - NIV Gift Bible Green/Blue) Pub. Date: September 2009 Product Details Synopsis The most read, most trusted NIV translation in a low-cost Italian Duo-Tone gift edition. Pub. Date: September 2009 Publisher: Zondervan Format: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780310613732 ISBN: 0310613736 Edition Description: Green/Blue Price:
12.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
NIV Gift Bible Green/Blue
Zondervan 0310613736 / 9780310613732 U.S.A., Zondervan, 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. May have slight shelfwear scuffing from storage. No interior writing or highlighting. NIV Gift Bible Green/Blue By Zondervan : Product Details: NIV Gift Bible Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry NIV Gift Bible by Zondervan (Paperback - NIV Gift Bible Green/Blue) Pub. Date: September 2009 Product Details Synopsis The most read, most trusted NIV translation in a low-cost Italian Duo-Tone gift edition. Pub. Date: September 2009 Publisher: Zondervan Format: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780310613732 ISBN: 0310613736 Edition Description: Green/Blue Price:
12.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
NIV Gift Bible Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry
Zondervan 0310613744 / 9780310613749 U.S.A., Zondervan, 2009, Soft Cover, Like New
Like new. May have slight shelfwear from storage. NIV Gift Bible Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry By Zondervan : Product Details: NIV Gift Bible Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry NIV Gift Bible by Zondervan (Paperback - Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry) Pub. Date: September 2009 Product Details Synopsis The most read, most trusted NIV translation in a low-cost Italian Duo-Tone gift edition. Pub. Date: September 2009 Publisher: Zondervan Format: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780310613749 ISBN: 0310613744 Edition Description: Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry Price:
12.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
NIV Gift Bible Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry
Zondervan 0310613744 / 9780310613749 U.S.A., Zondervan, 2009, Soft Cover, Like New
Like new. May have slight shelfwear from storage. NIV Gift Bible Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry By Zondervan : Product Details: NIV Gift Bible Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry NIV Gift Bible by Zondervan (Paperback - Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry) Pub. Date: September 2009 Product Details Synopsis The most read, most trusted NIV translation in a low-cost Italian Duo-Tone gift edition. Pub. Date: September 2009 Publisher: Zondervan Format: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780310613749 ISBN: 0310613744 Edition Description: Toffee/Sand Dollar/Black Cherry Price:
12.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|